RESULTADOS FÚTBOL

RESULTADOS 07 MARZO

 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL SALA

SAN JOAQUÍN Y SANTA ANA

FÚTBOL SALA

SÁBADO

07 MARZO

EQUIPO

RESULTADOS

CONTRARIO

LUGAR

HORARIO

JUVENIL

 

 

VALDEAVERO

APLAZADO

 

CADETE

6

3

MINERVA

CD VAL PISTA 3

16:00

INFANTIL

2

2

ALBORADA

CD VAL PISTA 3

09:00

ALEVÍN A

10

0

FÉNIX

PAB A.MACHADO

13:00

ALEVÍN B

3

1

STO TOMÁS

CD VAL PISTA 2

09:00

BENJAMÍN

3

1

FILIPENSES

PAB A.MACHADO

14:00

PREBENJAMÍN

 

 

ALBORADA

APLAZADO

09:30

JUVENIL MANC.

7

4

CAMARMA

CAMARMA

D 11:00

CADETE MANC.

6

2

ATCO S. MARTÍN

S MARTÍN VEGA

11:45

ALEVÍN MANC.

 

 

CAMARMA B

APLAZADO

12:00

GANADO

PERDIDO

EMPATADO

RESULTADOS  8 FEBRERO

 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL SALA

SAN JOAQUÍN Y SANTA ANA

FÚTBOL SALA

SÁBADO

8 FEBRERO

EQUIPO

RESULTADOS

CONTRARIO

LUGAR

HORARIO

JUVENIL

8

0

DISTRITO III

PAB. DTO III

13:00

CADETE

15

1

CALASANZ

CD VAL PISTA 2

09:00

INFANTIL

6

0

LOPE DE VEGA

PAB. VAL

09:00

ALEVÍN A

 

 

VALDEAVERO

APLAZADO

13:45

ALEVÍN B

 

 

DISTRITO III B

APLAZADO

14:45

BENJAMÍN

2

0

LOPE IV

PAB. DTO IV

10:00

PREBENJAMÍN

0

7

MOVISTAR INTER

PAB. DTO IV

09:00

JUVENIL MANC.

7

2

MECO

VILLA DE MECO

10:00

CADETE MANC.

8

2

PERALES

PERALES

13:00

ALEVÍN MANC.

5

1

CAMARMA A

CD VAL PISTA 3

09:00

GANADO

PERDIDO

EMPATADO

RESULTADOS 1 FEBRERO

 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL SALA

SAN JOAQUÍN Y SANTA ANA

FÚTBOL SALA

SÁBADO

1 FEBRERO

EQUIPO

RESULTADOS

CONTRARIO

LUGAR

HORARIO

JUVENIL

9

6

CALASANZ B

PAB. JUNCAL

10:00

CADETE

 

 

DESCANSA

 

 

INFANTIL

 

 

DISTRITO III

APLAZADO

 

ALEVÍN A

2

3

DISTRITO III A

PAB. DTO III

11:00

ALEVÍN B

 

 

FÉNIX

APLAZADO

10:00

BENJAMÍN

0

3

DISTRITO III A

PAB. DTO III

12:00

PREBENJAMÍN

 

 

GREDOS A

APLAZADO

 

JUVENIL MANC.

8

1

PQUE HENARES

CD VAL PISTA 3

D 12:00

CADETE MANC.

8

3

PQUE HENARES

CD VAL PISTA 3

D 11:00

ALEVÍN MANC.

8

1

ALGETE

ALGETE

12:00

GANADO

PERDIDO

EMPATADO

RESULTADOS 18 ENERO

 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL SALA

SAN JOAQUÍN Y SANTA ANA

FÚTBOL SALA

SÁBADO

18 ENERO

EQUIPO

RESULTADOS

CONTRARIO

LUGAR

HORARIO

JUVENIL

6

3

CALASANZ A

CD VAL PISTA 2

09:00

CADETE

 

 

LOPE DE VEGA

PAB. JUNCAL

11:00

INFANTIL

8

1

MINERVA

CD VAL PISTA 3

09:00

ALEVÍN A

1

3

LOPE DE VEGA

PAB. JUNCAL

10:00

ALEVÍN B

6

1

VALDEAVERO

PAB. JUNCAL

09:00

BENJAMÍN

0

9

LOPE DE VEGA

PAB. DTO IV

13:00

PREBENJAMÍN

2

3

LOPE III

PAB. DTO IV

12:00

JUVENIL MANC.

 

 

RIVAS 99

RIVAS

11:00

CADETE MANC.

2

4

S. FERNANDO

S. FERNANDO

09:00

ALEVÍN MANC.

 

 

DESCANSA

 

 

GANADO

PERDIDO

EMPATADO

Últimas noticias

15 Septiembre 2021
14 Septiembre 2021
09 Septiembre 2021

Contacto

Telf: 918 89 46 42 / 644 68 70 68

Colegio San Joaquín y Santa Ana

C/Santander Nº1

28804 Alcalá de Henares

E-mail colegio: colegio@colegiosanjoaquinysantaana.es

E-mail web:  info@colegiosanjoaquinysantaana.es

 

Localización